First Day Cover

Lot 10 pièces argent 50 francs Hercule SPL/FDC

Lot 10 pièces 50 francs hercule argent 900/1000e. Si demande spécifique, veuillez préciser lors de l'achat.

The item "Lot 10 pièces argent 50 francs Hercule SPL/FDC" is in sale since Tuesday, December 22, 2020. This item is in the category "Monnaies\Pièces France\50 F". The seller is "euro_invest" and is located in St André lez Lille. This item can be shipped worldwide.

  • Qualité: FDC
  • Période: 1901 - 1999
  • Métal: Argent
  • Personnage: Hercule
  • Lot, Coffret: Lot
  • Valeur faciale: 50 Francs